Año

Candidato

1992

MANZUR GUZMAN ANGEL

1992

BENITEZ LOPEZ RENE

1993

CHARLESTON VILLALOBOS SONIA

1994

RODRIGUEZ TALAVERA ROGELIO

1994

CADENA MENDEZ MIGUEL

1995

LAPIDUS LAVINE GRET CHEN T ERRY

1996

GARCIA-COLIN SCHERER LEOPOLDO

1997

BRAUN GUITLER ELIEZER

1997

WAWRZYNCZYK W. ANTONI

1998

ROJO DOMINGUEZ ARTURO

1998

LOBO OEHMICHEN RICARDO A.

1999

DE LA SELVA MONROY S. M. TERESA

1999

DEL RÍO HAZA FERNANDO MARIO

2000

ALBERTO ROJAS HERNÁNDEZ

2000

LUIS VERDE STAR

2001

MARÍA DE LOS DOLORES AYALA VELÁZQUEZ

2001

ROBERTO OLAYO GONZÁLEZ

2002

JOSÉ LUIS CÓRDOVA FRUNZ

2002

ENRIQUE HERNÁNDEZ MATOS

2003

SHIRLEY THELMA BROMBERG SILVERSTEIN

2003

URIEL ARÉCHIGA VIRAMONTES

2004

ROBERTO QUEZADA BATALLA

2004

MARÍA TERESA RAMÍREZ SILVA

2005

DRA. RUBICELIA VARGAS FOSADA

2005

DR. ELEUTERIO CASTAÑO TOSTADO

2006

DR. MARIO PINEDA RUELAS

2006

DR. SALVADOR TELLO SOLÍS

2007

DRA. MARIA DE LOURDES PALACIOS FABILA

2007

M. EN I. MIGUEL ANGEL PEÑA CASTILLO

2008

DRA. RUTH PATRICIA VILLAMIL AGUILAR

2008

MTRO EUGENIO FABIÁN TORIJANO CABRERA

2009

DR. JOAQUÍN DELGADO FERNÁNDEZ

2009

DRA. RAQUEL VALDÉS CRISTERNA

2010

DRA. MARGARITA VINIEGRA RAMÍREZ

2010

M.EN I. OSCAR YAÑEZ SUÁREZ

2011

DRA. LAURA HIDALGO SOLIS

2011

FIS. ALEJANDRO VÁZQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ

2012

M. EN C. CONSUELO DÍAZ TORRES

2012

DR. FAUSTO CASCO SÁNCHEZ

2013

DRA. JUDITH MA. DE LOURDES CARDOSO MARTÍNEZ

2013

M. EN I. ALMA EDITH MARTÍNEZ LICONA

2014

DR. SALVADOR ANTONIO CRUZ JIMÉNEZ

2014

DR. LORENZO HÉCTOR JUÁREZ VALENCIA

2015

DRA. ROSA OBDULIA GONZÁLEZ ROBLES

2015

DR. ROBERT O ALEXANDERS KAT Z KAUFFMAN

2016

DR. ROMÁN LINARES ROMERO

2016

DR. JORGE GARZA OLGUÍN

2017

DRA. PATRICIA SAAVEDRA BARRERA

2017

DR. MARIO GONZALO VIZCARRA MENDOZA

 

Volver a Inicio

División de Ciencias Básicas e Ingeniería

Universidad Autónoma Metropolitana - Unidad Iztapalapa
Av. San Rafael Atlixco No. 186, Col. Vicentina Iztapalapa, 09340, México D.F.
Tels.: (52)(55) 5804-4604
Contacto: difusion.cbi@gmail.com